Teri Hatcher

Teri Hatcher was born on December 8, 1964 in Palo Alto, California, U.S. Teri is an American actress.

Real Name: Teri Lynn Hatcher.

Best Known As: Lovelorn mom Susan Mayer on Desperate Housewives

Hatcher’s TV debut was as a ‘Love Boat Mermaid’ on the TV series The Love Boat.

Teri Hatcher
Teri Hatcher
Teri Hatcher
Teri Hatcher
Teri Hatcher
Teri Hatcher

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *