Priyanka Chopra

Priyanka Chopra was born on July 18, 1982 in Jamshedpur, Jharkand, India. Priyanka is an Indian actress and former Miss World.
Alternate Names: Piggy Chops

Nickname: Sunshine, Mimi, Yanka, Priyucka Cobra, The Queen Of Bollywood, Priya
Height: 173cm
Star Sign : Gemini

Priyanka Chopra
Priyanka Chopra
Priyanka Chopra

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *