Kareena Kapoor

Kareena Kapoor was born on September 21, 1980 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Nickname: Bebo

Height: 1.65m

Her father is the Punjabi Randhir Kapoor, an actor and her mother is the Sindhi Babitha. She is a very good cook and she can cook everything, Indian, Chinese, cakes, pastries, everything. She likes Thai food and her favourite place to have it is at Thai Pavilion at the President.

Kareena Kapoor
Kareena Kapoor
Kareena Kapoor
Kareena Kapoor
Kareena Kapoor
Kareena Kapoor

Kareena Kapoor
Kareena Kapoor

3 thoughts on “Kareena Kapoor

  1. Ces photos sont trop BELLE ps je suis FAN de KARRENA KAPOOR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!Je crois que je vais mourir elle est trop BELLE CANON !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *