Erica Durance

Erica Durance was born on June 21, 1978 in Calgary. Erica is a Canadian  actress.

Nickname: Erica Parker

At age 26 she was give a part in the Superman the early years drama, Smallville playing the young version of Lois Lane appearing in thirteen episodes of series 4.

Erica married David Palffy in January 2005.

Erica Durance
Erica Durance
Erica Durance
Erica Durance
Erica Durance
Erica Durance

Erica Durance
Erica Durance

6 thoughts on “Erica Durance

  1. I would like to say it is an honor to see such a briliant attractive young woman with such skills and talent capture the eyes and hearts of many. I enjoy watching Smallville and I am sure your husband and family are very proud. I wished there were more like you in this world.

  2. she beautiful,smart,nd most of knwldgeble.i like the path she played in small vile,i will waite to see her in other series again?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *