Eliza Dushku

Eliza Dushku was born on December 30, 1980 in Watertown, Massachusetts. Eliza is an American actress.

Height: 1.65m
Birth Name: Eliza Patricia Dushku

Eliza Dushku has started a new project with her father to help Camp Hale, a summer camp for inner-city Boston boys open since 1900, where the Dushku family are closely involved: the Eliza Dushku Foundation. Through the sale of props and fan memorabilia, the Dushkus hope to generate increased contributions in order to pay for the maintenance of Camp Hale for generations to come.

Eliza Dushku is best known for her recurring role as Faith in the television series Buffy the Vampire Slayer and Angel

Eliza Dushku
Eliza Dushku
Eliza Dushku
Eliza Dushku
Eliza Dushku
Eliza Dushku
Eliza Dushku
Eliza Dushku

2 thoughts on “Eliza Dushku

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *