Demi Lovato

Demi Lovato was born on August 20, 1992 in Dallas, texas. Demi is an American actress and singer.

Real Name: Demetria Devonne Lovato

At the age of 10, Demi debuted her acting career when she played Angela in PBS’ children television show “Barney and Friends”.

Demi released her debut album Don’t Forget on September 23rd 2008.

Demi Lovato
Demi Lovato
Demi Lovato
Demi Lovato
Demi Lovato
Demi Lovato

Demi Lovato
Demi Lovato

23 thoughts on “Demi Lovato

  1. DEMI YOU ARE SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO PRETTY I WOULD TOTALLY LOVE TO MEET YOU MY FRIEND REALLY LOVE YOU LIKE I DO AND LOVE HER MUSIC IT ROCKS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! MY FAV SONG IS GET BACK I LOVE THAT SONG YOU TOTALLY ROCK.

    LUV,
    LONI YOUR #1 FAN.

  2. u kno…sometimes i think demi is some other person…. like the 2nd pic can be from that new girl that used to be in zoey 101 the last season of it… and then she looks kinda like Cara from american idol…. this just shows that she really has the charming quality

  3. Demi is sooooo pretty i wish that i could met her i such a big fan i love her and her music!!:)i love the pictures!!
    love,
    Emily

  4. Demi Lovato is very, very, very pretty…
    I love you ♥♥!
    Sinceramente vc é a melhor…
    Incondicionalmente eu vou te amar d+ como sempre vc vai ficar guardadA no meu S2.
    Vc tem uma voz explendida!!!

  5. demi eu te amor eu dor a pernisão de fica com joe jonas ele e lindo vc tembem so muito sua fãn minha nusica prefirida e “lo que soy” bjsssssssssssss suzy. a so pra reler eu te amorrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr….

  6. demi dddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeemmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *